APPLE 2000 - Lietuvos mokyklai
Tvarkaraščiai2018.01.22
tvarkarastis_2017_2018_ii_pusmetis.mfw (Mimosa Version 3.44)  



Klasės
Adomaitytė Liveta Aleknavičiūtė Solvita Ališauskaitė Karolina
Anisimovaitė Ana Anisimovaitė Elena Apeikytė Gabija
Aukselis Edvinas Aukselytė Toma Baltulytė Auksė
Balčiūnaitė Irma Bendauskaitė Justina Bubelytė Arimantė
Budreckaitė Roberta Buiko Kasparas Bulis Darius
Butkus Modestas Butė Juozas Dabriška Martynas
Dagys Deividas Daknytė Viktorija Daukšaitė Samanta
Dirgėlaitė Eglė Gaidjurgis Karolis Galinaitytė Roberta
Garbačiauskaitė Aistė Gecevičiūtė Gabrielė Gelžinytė Akvilė
Girdžiūnaitė Gabrielė Greičius Kristupas Grigaliūnas Edmundas
Grincevičius Deividas Grinkevičius Eividas Gustas Tomas
Jakubkytė Goda Jankauskaitė Gabrielė Jasaitytė Reda
Jurgelis Aurimas Kairaitis Faustas Kalinauskaitė Kristina
Kalninytė Urtė Kasiulis Mindaugas Kasparavičiūtė Urtė
Kirilkaitė Ugnė Kriščiūnas Karolis Kryžius Irmantas
Kryžiūtė Roberta Kurlis Dominykas Ladukas Paulius
Leitonas Karolis Lesutis Tomas Lyberis Mantvydas
Marijauskas Donatas Marijauskaitė Kornelija Matijūnas Mindaugas
Mažuknaitė Brigita Mekys Mindaugas Miestauskas Deividas
Miežalytė Viktorija Mikalajūnas Karolis Narvidaitė Ieva
Oniūnaitė Urtė Ožiūnaitė Kotryna Padelevičiūtė Auksė
Pakalnis Edmundas Paulavičius Denas Pašakinskaitė Miglė
Petkauskas Evaldas Petrušonytė Aira Petrylaitė Eglė
Petraitis Martynas Pilipūnas Ramūnas Pocius Domantas
Pociūnas Karolis Pučkutė Solvita Radžvilas Paulius
Rakštytė Akvilė Rakštytė Rasa Ramonas Lukas
Remeika Paulius Rimkutė Raminta Rudys Dovydas
Sakalytė Rugilė Sipavičiūtė Monika Skablauskaitė Evelina
Stankaitytė Roberta Staškus Domantas Svytė Domantas
Svytytė Erika Tamašauskaitė Brigita Taraškutė Gabrielė
Taunys Taimonas Užkuraitytė Rugilė Vainilavičiūtė Emilė
Vaičiulis Povilas Valančiauskaitė Monika Valiukas Eimantas
Verseckaitė Agnė Vičaitė Gabija Vozgirdaitė Gabrielė
Česnulis Liudas Česonis Ernestas Čiuta Domantas
Šadov Mantvydas Šaltytė Rugilė Šenauskaitė Rugilė
Šimaitytė Miglė Šliažas Salvijus Šlipaitytė Gintarė
Šopis Nedas Šutkus Lukas Žemliauskas Benas
Žygelytė Greta Adomaitis Edvinas Ancevičius Ignas
Anilionis Faustas Baikštytė Ina Balnytė Gabija
Bašytė Auksė Balčiūnas Kristijonas Balčiūnas Arnas
Bendauskaitė Gabrielė Bitaitis Kornelijus Brazauskaitė Benita
Bulytė Aiva Butaitė Austėja Butaitė Monika
Butkutė Erika Bėčiūtė Inesa Dabrikas Džiugas
Dagytė Erika Danilevičiūtė Agnė Danilevičiūtė Erika
Dilkas Audrius Doraitė Erika Dovidaitis Edvinas Viktoras
Gaškus Ignas Girdžiūnas Kęstutis Grigaliūtė Gustė
Jakobsevičiūtė Arida Jaraminaitė Vaiva Jasiūnas Gustas
Jokubaitis Naglis Jonkus Gintautas Jonušas Laurynas
Juozaitytė Gabija Juškevičiūtė Kamilė Juškevičiūtė Grita
Kairytė Emilija Kaltanaitė Andra Kalvaitis Mantas
Kauneckas Lukas Karskytė Rūta Kazimieraitytė Armantė
Kazimieraitytė Gabrielė Kazlauskaitė Brigita Kazlaitė Ugnė
Kelpšaitė Kęsmina Kleinauskas Ričardas Knyvaitė Goda
Kondrašovaitė Evelina Kočnevaitė Rugilė Krištopaitis Kazys
Kuzminskas Arminas Laurinaitytė Kamilė Lisovaitė Vanesa
Lukys Domantas Malūkas Domantas Mameniškytė Vygailė
Marijauskas Mantas Martinaitytė Kamilė Martinaitytė Rugilė
Matuzevičius Juras Mikulskis Domantas Mitkevičius Erlandas
Monkūnaitė Eglė Motiejaitis Erikas Motuzas Mantas
Nechaj Gabija Narvidas Eligijus Norušaitis Martynas
Padoras Romanas Pakalnytė Karolina Pakalnis Mantas
Paliukas Virmantas Parfionovas Tadas Pauga Rokas
Paulavičius Benas Paulavičius Ignas Petraitis Venantas
Pocius Armandas Rauckytė Greta Ribakovas Ignas
Rimdžius Arnoldas Rimša Karolis Rudis Matas
Rudnickas Benas Rupšytė Deimantė Sinkevičiūtė Ieva
Skirvainytė Gabrielė Skiriūtė Viktorija Stagytė Danielė
Stankaitytė Kamilė Tamošaitytė Monika Užkuraitė Augustė
Vaičiulis Arnas Vaičiulytė Simona Valančius Martynas
Vasiliauskas Martynas Vasiliauskaitė Vesta Virbičianskaitė Saulė
Višniauskaitė Milda Zaleckytė Rugilė Zavelis Ivas
Zevertas Rūtenis Zubytė Evelina Činčys Mindaugas
Šešplaukytė Ugnė Šliavas Gvidas Šlekonis Arnas
Žalnierius Rokas Žilinskas Matas Žukauskaitė Aistė
1ga klasė 1gb klasė 1gd klasė
1gc klasė 2ga klasė 2gb klasė
2gc klasė    
Mokytojai
Ambroževičienė Ramunė Balčiūnienė Aušra Balzarevičius Jonas
Burauskienė Jurgita Čepulytė Justina Dantienė Raimonda
Diringienė Nijolė Gasėnienė Eugenija Hussein Vilma
Jakienė Ingrida Jankauskienė Loreta Jonušienė Sigma
Judžentytė Kristina Jurgaitytė Birutė Karkliuvienė Lina
Krajinienė Birutė Kubilinskaitė Vilma Mačiulienė Vitalija
Mačiūnas Žydrūnas Martinaitienė Kristina Martinkienė Lina
Mikulėnas Gediminas Motiejuitė Giedrė Motiejuitis Kęstutis
Nesavas Arūnas Petrošiūtė Dina Pinkienė Jūratė
Poliakienė Edita Poliakas Gintautas Ramanauskienė Laura
Ramonas Valentas Šimkuvienė Regina Stankūnienė Rūta
Sutnikas Vidmantas Ulinienė Lina Bartašienė Vilija
Vaičiūnienė Daiva Lapienė Angela Vitkienė Virginija
Židonienė Violeta    




[C] Mimosa Software Ltd.