APPLE 2000 - Lietuvos mokyklai
Tvarkaraščiai2018.08.30
tvarkarastis_2018_2019_i_pusmetis.mfw (Mimosa Version 3.44)  



Klasės
Adomaitis Edvinas Ancevičius Ignas Anilionis Faustas
Baikštytė Ina Balnytė Gabija Balčiūnas Arnas
Balčiūnas Kristijonas Bašytė Auksė Bitaitis Kornelijus
Brazauskaitė Benita Bulytė Aiva Butaitė Austėja
Butaitė Monika Butkutė Erika Bėčiūtė Inesa
Dabrikas Džiugas Dagytė Erika Danilevičiūtė Agnė
Danilevičiūtė Erika Dilkas Audrius Doraitė Erika
Dovidaitis Edvinas Viktoras Gaškus Ignas Girdžiūnas Kęstutis
Grigaliūtė Gustė Jakobsevičiūtė Arida Jaraminaitė Vaiva
Jasiūnas Gustas Jokubaitis Naglis Jonkus Gintautas
Jonušas Laurynas Juozaitytė Gabija Juškevičiūtė Grita
Juškevičiūtė Kamilė Kairytė Emilija Kaltanaitė Andra
Kalvaitis Mantas Karskytė Rūta Kauneckas Lukas
Kazimieraitytė Armantė Kazimieraitytė Gabrielė Kazlauskaitė Brigita
Kazlaitė Ugnė Kleinauskas Ričardas Knyvaitė Goda
Kondrašovaitė Evelina Kočnevaitė Rugilė Krištopaitis Kazys
Kuzminskas Arminas Laurinaitytė Kamilė Lisovaitė Vanesa
Lukys Domantas Malūkas Domantas Mameniškytė Vygailė
Marijauskas Mantas Martinaitytė Kamilė Martinaitytė Rugilė
Matuzevičius Juras Mikulskis Domantas Mitkevičius Erlandas
Monkūnaitė Eglė Motiejaitis Erikas Motuzas Mantas
Narvidas Eligijus Nechaj Gabija Norušaitis Martynas
Padoras Romanas Pakalnytė Karolina Pakalnis Mantas
Paliukas Virmantas Parfionovas Tadas Pauga Rokas
Paulavičius Benas Paulavičius Ignas Petraitis Venantas
Pocius Armandas Rauckytė Greta Ribakovas Ignas
Rimdžius Arnoldas Rimša Karolis Rudis Matas
Rudnickas Benas Rupšytė Deimantė Sinkevičiūtė Ieva
Skirvainytė Gabrielė Skiriūtė Viktorija Stagytė Danielė
Stankaitytė Kamilė Tamošaitytė Monika Užkuraitė Augustė
Vaičiulis Arnas Vaičiulytė Simona Valančius Martynas
Vasiliauskas Martynas Vasiliauskaitė Vesta Virbičianskaitė Saulė
Višniauskaitė Milda Zaleckytė Rugilė Zavelis Ivas
Zevertas Rūtenis Zubytė Evelina Činčys Mindaugas
Šešplaukytė Ugnė Šlekonis Arnas Šliavas Gvidas
Žalnierius Rokas Žilinskas Matas Žukauskaitė Aistė
1ga klasė 1gb klasė 1gc klasė
1gd klasė Adomaitytė Gabija Aleknavičiūtė Ugnė
Augulytė Milda Bajelytė Greta Bubelis Dominykas
Bungaitė Ugnė Burbaitė Vesta Burkus Gustas
Bytautas Rokas Dalgė Tomas Dambrauskaitė Fausta
Darulytė Kamilija Dilkas Edvinas Drukteinis Vilius
Galkus Vismantas Galkutė Emilija Griniūtė Deimantė
Jankūnaitė Karolina Jakas Naglis Juškevičius Faustas
Karžinauskaitė Gabrielė Katinaitė Ieva Katiliavas Paulius
Kaveckaitė Gabrielė Kazlaitė Miglė Kasiulytė Rasa
Kaškelis Edgaras Kliepčytė Evelina Klimaitė Gustė
Kulyčius Arentas Kuprytė Deimantė Kuryševa Agnė
Kvašys Arnas Labanauskaitė Nerija Lacytė Kamilė
Lacytė Martyna Leimontaitė Greta Lukšaitė Irūna
Maižius Modestas Marijauskas Andrius Metlovaitė Emilija
Paliulis Gvidas Paulavičiūtė Salomėja Petrukna Lukas
Petrauskaitė Urtė Pilipuitytė Austėja Pocius Rokas
Ponelytė Karolina Povilaitis Nojus Praniulytė Daimantė
Pučkutė Gintarė Radžvilas Tadas Ramašauskaitė Živilė
Rimdžiūtė Kamilė Rimeikaitė Gabrielė Rudnickas Ugnius
Rundomanskaitė Paulė Sargiūnaitė Inesa Serpauskas Nedas
Skablauskaitė Jogailė Skirius Benas Skromantas Nedas
Skrudupytė Gabija Spiriūtė Evelina Stankevičius Aivaras
Stankūnaitė Rimantė Staškus Aurelijus Stasaitis Rokas
Stonis Benas Strockis Benas Aleksas Stulgis Valentinas
Svirplytė Simona Taraškutė Austėja Valytė Milda
Vilimas Eimantas Vorobjovas Vilas Zamaraitė Enida
Zubauskaitė Kotryna Čepulytė Laima Čerbauskaitė Iveta
Šeferis Aronas Šidlauskas Aivaras Šlerpas Artūras
Švanaitė Gabija Švilpaitė Kamilė Valentina Yanushas Antanas
Žiogaitė Sofija 2ga klasė 2gb klasė
2gd klasė 2gc klasė  
Mokytojai
Ambroževičienė Ramunė Balčiūnienė Aušra Balzarevičius Jonas
Burauskienė Jurgita Čepulytė Justina Dantienė Raimonda
Diringienė Nijolė Gasėnienė Eugenija Hussein Vilma
Jakienė Ingrida Jankauskienė Loreta Jonušienė Sigma
Judžentytė Kristina Jurgaitytė Birutė Karkliuvienė Lina
Krajinienė Birutė Kubilinskaitė Vilma Mačiulienė Vitalija
Mačiūnas Žydrūnas Martinaitienė Kristina Martinkienė Lina
Mikulėnas Gediminas Motiejuitė Giedrė Motiejuitis Kęstutis
Nesavas Arūnas Petrošiūtė Dina Pinkienė Jūratė
Poliakienė Edita Poliakas Gintautas Ramanauskienė Laura
Ramonas Valentas Stankūnienė Rūta Sutnikas Vidmantas
Bartašienė Vilija Ulinienė Lina Vaičiūnienė Daiva
Lapienė Angela Vitkienė Virginija Židonienė Violeta




[C] Mimosa Software Ltd.